CAMPEONATO DE PILOTOS
Orden Pilotos
Dia 1

Dia 2

Bono

Dia 1

Dia 2

Bono

Dia 1

Dia 2

Bono
Grupo Joyner
1 Fernando Romero Lozada B. 18.00 12.00 12.00 5.00 11.00 12.00 5.00       75.00
2 Manolo Garcia M. 13.50 0.50 9.00   10.00 0.50         33.50
3 Herbert Vilcapoma L. 9.00       0.50 9.00         18.50
Grupo Súper 1600
1 Jose Juan Ortiz V. 12.00 9.00 10.00 5.00 4.00 4.00 3.00       47.00
2 Tito Panizo F. 13.50 0.50 10.00   0.50 9.00         33.50
3 Tony Párraga M.         12.00 12.00 5.00       29.00
4 Renzo Traverso C. 15.00       9.00 0.50         24.50
5 Eusebio Quiñones V. 0.00 6.00 6.00 4.00 0.50           16.50
6 Jimmy Gómez M.         6.00 6.00 4.00       16.00
7 Jorge Cardenas A. 0.75 12.00 0.50               13.25
8 César Arancibia S.         5.00 3.00 2.00       10.00
9 Martin Tafur S.   0.50 6.00               6.50
10 Esaú Arias C.         0.50 5.00         5.50
11 Abraham Suárez H.         3.00           3.00
12 Fredy Pezúa E.         0.50 0.50         1.00
13 Saúl Avenio U.         0.50           0.50
14 Enrique Camac M.         0.00 0.00 0.00       0.00
Grupo Súper 2000
1 Luis Alayza F. 18.00 12.00 12.00 5.00 12.00 12.00 5.00       76.00
2 Jesus Alonso T. 13.50 6.00     9.00 6.00 3.00       37.50
3 Miguel Lazo G.   0.50 7.00   6.00 9.00 4.00       26.50
4 Luis Surco A.   9.00 8.00 4.00             21.00
5 William Saenz   5.00 5.00 3.00             13.00
6 Luis Chenet R.         5.00 4.00 2.00       11.00
7 Angel Castillo P.         0.50 5.00         5.50
8 Victor Garcia S.   4.00                 4.00
9 José Collachagua P.         0.50           0.50
10 Francis Pérez T.         0.00 0.00 0.00       0.00
Grupo Súper Turismo
1 Rubén Hurtado Y.         12.00 12.00 5.00       29.00
Grupo Camionetas
1 Alfredo Lira Ch. 13.50 11.00 10.00 5.00 9.00 9.00 4.00       61.50
2 Alvaro Silva T. 18.00       12.00 12.00 5.00       47.00
3 Miguel Alvarez P. 7.50 6.00 5.00 3.00 4.00 5.00 2.00       32.50
4 Diego Weber R.   10.00 11.00 4.00             25.00
5 Jose Carlos Vallejo T. 6.00       6.00 6.00 3.00       21.00
6 Renzo Lercari C.   5.00 6.00 2.00             13.00
7 Nicolas Traverso C. 9.00                   9.00
8 Edgardo Arimborgo D.   4.00 4.00 1.00             9.00
9 Luis Mendoza F.         5.00 0.50         5.50
Grupo Tracción Integral
1 Richard Palomino O. 18.00 12.00 12.00 5.00             47.00
2 John Seminario S. 7.50 6.00 6.00 3.00 9.00 9.00 4.00       44.50
3 Roberto Matos V. 13.50 9.00 9.00 4.00             35.50
4 Roberto Párraga C.         12.00 12.00 5.00       29.00
5 Luis Muñoz P. 9.00                   9.00
Grupo T3-UTV
1 Anibal Aliaga S. 13.50 9.00 7.00 4.00 12.00 12.00 5.00       62.50
2 Juan Carlos Uribe R. 18.00 12.00 12.00 5.00             47.00
3 Jesus Jurado R. 7.50 0.50 8.00               16.00
4 Diego Malaga G. 9.00                   9.00
5 Enrique Umbert O. 6.00                   6.00
6 Fernando De Olazabal S. 0.75                   0.75
7 Miguel Angel López D.         0.50           0.50