CAMPEONATO DE NAVEGANTES
Orden Pilotos
Dia 1

Dia 2

Bono

Dia 1

Dia 2

Bono

Dia 1

Dia 2

Bono
Grupo Joyner
1 Juan Carlos Cornejo I. 18.00 12.00 12.00 5.00 11.00 12.00 5.00       75.00
2 Jimmy Loayza A. 13.50 0.50 9.00   10.00 0.50         33.50
3 Gustavo Vilcapoma B. 9.00       0.50 9.00         18.50
Grupo Súper 1600
1 Jose Rildo Ortiz S. 12.00 9.00 10.00 5.00 4.00 4.00 3.00       47.00
2 Ronald Uribe S. 13.50 0.50 10.00   0.50 9.00         33.50
3 Julio Párraga M.         12.00 12.00 5.00       29.00
4 Gerald Stammer G. 15.00       9.00 0.50         24.50
5 Frank Quiñones U. 0.00 6.00 6.00 4.00 0.50           16.50
6 Humberto Gómez C.         6.00 6.00 4.00       16.00
7 Claudio Fernandez A. 0.75 12.00 0.50               13.25
8 Manuel Arancibia S.         5.00 3.00 2.00       10.00
9 Alejandro Ponce C.   0.50 6.00               6.50
10 Mariberh Córdova E.         0.50 5.00         5.50
11 Eduardo Muñico D.         3.00           3.00
12 Jhon Romero C.         0.50 0.50         1.00
13 Maycol Avenio U.         0.50           0.50
14 Antonio Suárez F.         0.00 0.00 0.00       0.00
Grupo Súper 2000
1 Carlos Ganoza T. 18.00 12.00 12.00 5.00             47.00
2 Martín Tafur S.         12.00 12.00 5.00       29.00
3 Alex Alvarez   9.00 8.00 4.00             21.00
4 Vladimir J. Villanueva V.         6.00 9.00 4.00       19.00
5 Carlos E. Lagones D.         9.00 6.00 3.00       18.00
6 Ricardo Dasso L. 13.50                   13.50
7 Jose Rildo Aros   5.00 5.00 3.00             13.00
8 Eleni Sullca S.         5.00 4.00 2.00       11.00
9 Guilles Yangali C.   0.50 7.00               7.50
10 Inti Cavero   6.00                 6.00
11 Jaime Antezana H.         0.50 5.00         5.50
12 Oscar Cardenas   4.00                 4.00
13 Joel Collachagua P.         0.50           0.50
14 Brusse Paúcar         0.00 0.00 0.00       0.00
Grupo Súper Turismo
1 Jerry Condori Ñ.         12.00 12.00 5.00       29.00
Grupo Camionetas
1 Manuel Marengo C. 13.50 11.00 10.00 5.00 9.00 9.00 4.00       61.50
2 Paolo Zani D. 18.00       12.00 12.00 5.00       47.00
3 Diego Hidalgo P.   10.00 11.00 4.00             25.00
4 Ricardo Toyama Y. 9.00 6.00 5.00 3.00             23.00
5 Miguel Makino M. 6.00       6.00 6.00 3.00       21.00
6 Roberto Claudio Cassina S. 7.50       4.00 5.00 2.00       18.50
7 Ricardo Dasso L.   5.00 6.00 2.00             13.00
8 Luis Ledesma   4.00 4.00 1.00             9.00
9 Nicolás Montgomery B.         5.00 0.50         5.50
Grupo Tracción Integral
1 Alberto Ascurra   6.00 6.00 3.00 9.00 9.00 4.00       37.00
2 Gustavo Medina L. 13.50 9.00 9.00 4.00             35.50
3 Augusto Larrea N.   12.00 12.00 5.00             29.00
4 Roossevelt Flores P.         12.00 12.00 5.00       29.00
5 Renzo Arimborgo 18.00                   18.00
6 Guilles Yangali 9.00                   9.00
7 Martin Elias 7.50                   7.50
Grupo T3-UTV
1 Juan Pedro Cilloniz D. 13.50 9.00 7.00 4.00 12.00 12.00 5.00       62.50
2 Manuel Carrasco S. 18.00 12.00 12.00 5.00             47.00
3 Nicholas Watkin M. 7.50 0.50 8.00               16.00
4 Jennifer Vilches 9.00                   9.00
5 Gustavo Galindo C. 6.00                   6.00
6 Gean Carlos Zara A. 0.75                   0.75
7 Paul Abanto C.         0.50           0.50