RELACION DE INSCRITOS



Coche Piloto Copiloto Marca Grupo
1 33 Helberth Samalvides M. Fernando Mussano Polaris RZR-XP TUB-D
2 88 Hans Samalvides M. Gonzalo Caceres S. Polaris RZR-XP TUB-D
3 125 Edgar Milan Pedro Aramburu Polaris TUB-D
4 6 José Carlos Seminario S. Jorge E. Aguilar C. Joyner TUB-C
5 8 Raúl Velit F. Vicente Jimenez Joyner TUB-C
6 22 Cesar A. Guiulfo S. Christian Becker C. Joyner TUB-C
7 23 Fernando Martinez K. Raul Raymond V. Joyner TUB-C
8 28 Ian Sierlecki S. Juan Carlos Cornejo I. Joyner TUB-C
9 42 Roberto Alva A. Giancarlo Rivero Joyner TUB-C
10 45 Rudy E. Blanco R. Emilio A. Blanco P. Joyner TUB-C
11 11 Ralph Barten H. Gino Oliva A. Nissan Tubular TUB-A
12 48 Cesar Vega V. Jose Luis Vega V. Volkswagen Tubular TUB-A
13 79 Juan Carlos Uribe R. Andres Young O. Volkswagen Tubular TUB-A
14 196 Giacomo Orlandini P. Gianni Galletti O. Toyota Auris N2
15 300 Ive Bromberg D. Gerardo Acha Toyota Starlet S1600N
16 311 Javier Alvarado G. Jeysson Sulluchuco P. Volkswagen Fox S1600N
17 333 Fredy Pinto P. Tito Arostegui C. Toyota Vitz S1600N
18 363 Gustavo Vilchez G. Domingo Salas-cornejo D. Toyota Corolla S1600N
19 371 Jose M. Bendezu G. Jose Murua Toyota Corolla S1600N
20 388 Sergio Baigorria S. Alejandra Baigorria A. Lifan S1600N
21 396 Celestino Garrido C. Alberto Ascurra P. Toyota Corolla S1600N
22 200 Jhon Apestegui B. Abraham Mauricio Honda Civic N3
23 218 Gonzalo Ezeta F. Piero Fumagalli D. Kia Cerato N3
24 220 Luis A. Surco A. Jenny Huamani B. Hyundai Elantra N3
25 266 Alfredo Lira C. Diego Barco Mitsubishi Lancer X N3
26 424 Jorge Alejandro Santos Jimmy Loayza A. Mitsubishi Lancer TS
27 440 Ivan Zapler L. Eric Sandhaus Honda Civic SI TS
28 444 Kenneth Arcos R. Carlos Lagones Volkswagen 377 TS
29 450 Luis Alayza F. Francisco Loreto Toyota Corolla TS
30 484 Liberto Rojas C. Mario Rojas B. Honda Civic TS
31 488 Raul Velit M. Julio Echazu Suzuki SX-4 TS
32 747 Helbert Erquinigo P. Helbert Erquinigo C. Mitsubishi Montero CAM
33 753 Alejandro Gomez A. Miguel Angel Burga L. Jeep Wrangler CAM
34 777 José A. Tudela C. Guillermo Guerra S. Jeep Cherokee CAM
35 787 Luis Mendoza F. Armando Sugobono F. Toyota FJ Cruiser CAM
36 610 Roberto Matos V. Mitsubishi Evo X N4L
37 615 Alfredo Huaraca R. Julian Huaraca Subaru Impreza STI N4L
38 657 Jhon A. Seminario S. Ricardo Dasso L. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N4L
39 684 Pascual Bastidas U. José Soto Subaru Impreza STI N4L
40 695 Carlos Chacpi S. Rafael Revollar E. Subaru Impreza N4L
41 534 Richard Palomino O. Gustavo Medina L. Mitsubishi Evo IX N4
42 547 Jorge Martinez M. Eduardo Aservi O. Subaru Impreza STI N4
43 573 Juan Abuid F. Francisco Pardo Mitsubishi Evo IX N4
44 594 Miguel Tommasini S. Jean Paul Marchand A. Mitsubishi Evo IX N4
45 597 José Luis Tommasini S. Juan Pedro Cilloniz D. Mitsubishi Evo IX N4
46 250 Andres Molina Eduardo Corrales Mitsubishi N3-NACAM
47 201 Ricardo Triviño Alex Haro Mitsubishi Evo X N4-NACAM
48 202 Carlos Izquierdo Guillermo Izquierdo Mitsubishi Evo IX N4-NACAM
49 203 Alejandro Lombardo Miguel Alvarado Mitsubishi Evo IX N4-NACAM
50 204 Carlos Garcia F. Robert Gelvez Mitsubishi Evo IX N4-NACAM
51 524 Ronmel Palomino O. Ricardo Vidal Mitsubishi Evo IX N4-NACAM
52 547 Jorge Martinez M. Eduardo Aservi O. Subaru Impreza STI N4-NACAM
53 597 José Luis Tommasini S. Juan Pedro Cilloniz D. Mitsubishi Evo IX N4-NACAM
2013.07.15
21:00:00