RESULTADOS EXTRAOFICIALES
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
PE 4 : Pampapacta 2
Orden Auto Tripulación Tiempo Penaliza. Tiempo Empleado Dif. al 1º
Anterior
Categoría
1 624 Ronmel Palomino Ortiz
Manuel Marengo C.
00:19:41.5 :00 00:19:41.5
TI
2 721 Juan Carlos Uribe
Manuel Carrasco
00:19:48.8 :00 00:19:48.8 +00:00:07.30
+00:00:07.30
SxS
3 634 Richard Palomino Ortiz
Augusto Larrea Naranjo
00:19:55.3 :00 00:19:55.3 +00:00:13.80
+00:00:06.50
TI
4 777 Fernado De Olazabal Schettini
Aragon Gerancalos Zara
00:21:08.8 :00 00:21:08.8 +00:01:27.30
+00:01:13.50
SxS
5 28 Ian Sierlecki Soenens
Oswaldo Carbone
00:21:57.0 :00 00:21:57.0 +00:02:15.50
+00:00:48.20
JOY
6 400 Luis Alayza Freundt
Ive Bromberg Dubreuil
00:22:01.8 :00 00:22:01.8 +00:02:20.30
+00:00:04.80
ST
7 10 Diego Rodriguez Garfias
Jimmy Loayza Arias
00:23:04.5 :00 00:23:04.5 +00:03:23.00
+00:01:02.70
JOY
8 242 Javier Alvarado
Jeysson Sulluchuco
00:23:29.6 :00 00:23:29.6 +00:03:48.10
+00:00:25.10
S1600
9 275 Jorge Cardenas Amat y Leon
Claudio Fernandez Alatrista
00:23:51.5 :00 00:23:51.5 +00:04:10.00
+00:00:21.90
S1600
10 286 Eusebio Qui?ones Villanueva
Frank Qui?ones Ubillus
00:24:51.6 :00 00:24:51.6 +00:05:10.10
+00:01:00.10
S1600
11 547 Helbert Erquinigo Pereda
Helbert Erquinigo Calizaya
00:25:39.7 :00 00:25:39.7 +00:05:58.20
+00:00:48.10
CAM
12 294 Darwin Cavero Tomaylla
Gerson Cerron Inga
00:26:15.4 :00 00:26:15.4 +00:06:33.90
+00:00:35.70
S1600
13 703 Anibal Aliaga Swidin
Gustavo Medina Luna
00:26:58.2 :00 00:26:58.2 +00:07:16.70
+00:00:42.80
SxS
14 477 Waldir Reynaga Lizarme
Frank Ortiz C?rdova
00:29:10.1 :00 00:29:10.1 +00:09:28.60
+00:02:11.90
ST
15 377 Miguel Lazo Guerra
Gotardo Quispealaya Aliaga
00:35:01.9 :00 00:35:01.9
S2000
16 580 Wilfredo Erquinigo
Jean Paul Pereda
00:25:34.5 :00 00:25:34.5
CAM
17 590 Richard Erquinigo
Noelia Erquinigo
00:26:41.5 :00 00:26:41.5
CAM
CLASIFICACION GENERAL HASTA
PE 4 : Pampapacta 2
Orden Auto Tripulación VehÝculo Tiempo Dif. al 1º
Anterior
Categoría
1 624 Ronmel Palomino Ortiz
Manuel Marengo C.
Mitsubishi Evo X 01:40:21.2
TI
2 721 Juan Carlos Uribe
Manuel Carrasco
Canam Maverick X3 01:41:06.9 +00:00:45.70
+00:00:45.70
SxS
3 634 Richard Palomino Ortiz
Augusto Larrea Naranjo
Mitsubishi Evo X 01:41:46.8 +00:01:25.60
+00:00:39.90
TI
4 777 Fernado De Olazabal Schettini
Aragon Gerancalos Zara
Canam 7 THB 01:46:42.2 +00:06:21.00
+00:04:55.40
SxS
5 400 Luis Alayza Freundt
Ive Bromberg Dubreuil
Toyota GT86 01:50:35.9 +00:10:14.70
+00:03:53.70
ST
6 28 Ian Sierlecki Soenens
Oswaldo Carbone
Joyner SV 1100 01:51:49.3 +00:11:28.10
+00:01:13.40
JOY
7 275 Jorge Cardenas Amat y Leon
Claudio Fernandez Alatrista
Toyota Corolla 01:56:44.6 +00:16:23.40
+00:04:55.30
S1600
8 703 Anibal Aliaga Swidin
Gustavo Medina Luna
Polaris RZR XP Turbo 01:57:35.9 +00:17:14.70
+00:00:51.30
SxS
9 10 Diego Rodriguez Garfias
Jimmy Loayza Arias
Joyner SV 1100 01:57:50.5 +00:17:29.30
+00:00:14.60
JOY
10 242 Javier Alvarado
Jeysson Sulluchuco
Toyota Auris 02:00:29.2 +00:20:08.00
+00:02:38.70
S1600
11 286 Eusebio Qui?ones Villanueva
Frank Qui?ones Ubillus
Hyundai Getz 02:15:22.3 +00:35:01.10
+00:14:53.10
S1600
12 547 Helbert Erquinigo Pereda
Helbert Erquinigo Calizaya
Toyota Tacoma 02:20:47.6 +00:40:26.40
+00:05:25.30
CAM
13 294 Darwin Cavero Tomaylla
Gerson Cerron Inga
Volkswagen Fox 02:24:04.2 +00:43:43.00
+00:03:16.60
S1600
14 477 Waldir Reynaga Lizarme
Frank Ortiz C?rdova
Seat Leon 02:24:51.1 +00:44:29.90
+00:00:46.90
ST
15 377 Miguel Lazo Guerra
Gotardo Quispealaya Aliaga
Honda Civic 02:54:28.0
S2000
16 580 Wilfredo Erquinigo
Jean Paul Pereda
Volkswagen Amarok 02:12:15.5
CAM
17 590 Richard Erquinigo
Noelia Erquinigo
Volkswagen Amarok 02:14:40.1
CAM