RESULTADOS EXTRAOFICIALES
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
PE 4 : Piedra Grande 2
Orden Auto Tripulación Tiempo Penaliza. Tiempo Empleado Dif. al 1º
Anterior
Categoría
1 721 Juan Carlos Uribe
Manuel Carrasco
00:15:28.5 :00 00:15:28.5
SxS
2 634 Richard Palomino Ortiz
Augusto Larrea Naranjo
00:15:38.8 :00 00:15:38.8 +00:00:10.30
+00:00:10.30
TI
3 800 Kurt Zoeger
Alfredo Neuhaus
00:16:15.3 :00 00:16:15.3 +00:00:46.80
+00:00:36.50
R
4 624 Ronmel Palomino Ortiz
Manuel Marengo C.
00:16:20.1 :00 00:16:20.1 +00:00:51.60
+00:00:04.80
TI
5 400 Luis Alayza Freundt
Ive Bromberg Dubreuil
00:16:26.5 :00 00:16:26.5 +00:00:58.00
+00:00:06.40
ST
6 777 Fernado De Olazabal Schettini
Aragon Gerancalos Zara
00:16:41.4 :00 00:16:41.4 +00:01:12.90
+00:00:14.90
SxS
7 28 Ian Sierlecki Soenens
Oswaldo Carbone
00:16:51.6 :00 00:16:51.6 +00:01:23.10
+00:00:10.20
JOY
8 10 Diego Rodriguez Garfias
Jimmy Loayza Arias
00:16:59.4 :00 00:16:59.4 +00:01:30.90
+00:00:07.80
JOY
9 72 Eduardo Martinez Boneff
Juan Carlos Cornejo
00:17:29.7 :00 00:17:29.7 +00:02:01.20
+00:00:30.30
JOY
10 88 Manolo Garcia Marquez
Gonzalo Caceres Stambuk
00:17:34.5 :00 00:17:34.5 +00:02:06.00
+00:00:04.80
JOY
11 11 Roberto Parraga Baltazar
Arturo Okumura Suzuki
00:17:36.1 :00 00:17:36.1 +00:02:07.60
+00:00:01.60
JOY
12 361 Agustin Falcone Grimaldi
Fabrizio Fernandez-Stoll G.
00:17:40.7 :00 00:17:40.7 +00:02:12.20
+00:00:04.60
S2000
13 275 Jorge Cardenas Amat y Leon
Claudio Fernandez Alatrista
00:17:48.2 :00 00:17:48.2 +00:02:19.70
+00:00:07.50
S1600
14 242 Javier Alvarado
Jeysson Sulluchuco
00:18:15.3 :00 00:18:15.3 +00:02:46.80
+00:00:27.10
S1600
15 657 John Seminario Salazar
Guilles Yangali
00:18:41.9 :00 00:18:41.9 +00:03:13.40
+00:00:26.60
TI
16 297 Jos? Juan Ortiz Valencia
Jos? Rildo Ortiz Sanchez
00:18:44.0 :00 00:18:44.0 +00:03:15.50
+00:00:02.10
S1600
17 587 Luis Mendoza Franco
Nicolas Montgomery B.
00:19:02.1 :00 00:19:02.1 +00:03:33.60
+00:00:18.10
CAM
18 285 Tito Panizo Fukushima
Ronald Uribe Sanchez
00:19:12.6 :00 00:19:12.6 +00:03:44.10
+00:00:10.50
S1600
19 580 Wilfredo Erquinigo
Jean Paul Pereda
00:19:31.9 :00 00:19:31.9 +00:04:03.40
+00:00:19.30
CAM
20 286 Eusebio Qui?ones Villanueva
Frank Qui?ones Ubillus
00:20:09.7 :00 00:20:09.7 +00:04:41.20
+00:00:37.80
S1600
21 294 Darwin Cavero Tomaylla
Gerson Cerron Inga
00:20:18.9 :00 00:20:18.9 +00:04:50.40
+00:00:09.20
S1600
22 590 Richard Erquinigo
Noelia Erquinigo
00:20:32.3 :00 00:20:32.3 +00:05:03.80
+00:00:13.40
CAM
23 380 Gerson Pastrana
Mesias Ingaruca
00:19:34.9 00:01:00 00:20:34.9 +00:05:06.40
+00:00:02.60
S2000
24 547 Helbert Erquinigo Pereda
Helbert Erquinigo Calizaya
00:20:38.1 :00 00:20:38.1 +00:05:09.60
+00:00:03.20
CAM
25 377 Miguel Lazo Guerra
Gotardo Quispealaya Aliaga
00:21:12.4 :00 00:21:12.4 +00:05:43.90
+00:00:34.30
S2000
26 477 Waldir Reynaga Lizarme
Frank Ortiz C?rdova
00:24:24.6 00:01:10 00:25:34.6 +00:10:06.10
+00:04:22.20
ST
27 531 Diego Weber Rodriguez
Armando Sugobono
Abandono :00 Abandono
CAM
28 517 Alex Heilbrunn Navarro-Grau
Ricardo Dasso Leguia
Abandono :00 Abandono
CAM
CLASIFICACION GENERAL HASTA
PE 4 : Piedra Grande 2
Orden Auto Tripulación VehÝculo Tiempo Dif. al 1º
Anterior
Categoría
1 721 Juan Carlos Uribe
Manuel Carrasco
Canam Maverick X3 00:45:23.6
SxS
2 634 Richard Palomino Ortiz
Augusto Larrea Naranjo
Mitsubishi Evo X 00:45:39.2 +00:00:15.60
+00:00:15.60
TI
3 400 Luis Alayza Freundt
Ive Bromberg Dubreuil
Toyota GT86 00:47:14.6 +00:01:51.00
+00:01:35.40
ST
4 624 Ronmel Palomino Ortiz
Manuel Marengo C.
Mitsubishi Evo X 00:47:57.9 +00:02:34.30
+00:00:43.30
TI
5 28 Ian Sierlecki Soenens
Oswaldo Carbone
Joyner SV 1100 00:50:57.9 +00:05:34.30
+00:03:00.00
JOY
6 777 Fernado De Olazabal Schettini
Aragon Gerancalos Zara
Canam 7 THB 00:51:41.9 +00:06:18.30
+00:00:44.00
SxS
7 10 Diego Rodriguez Garfias
Jimmy Loayza Arias
Joyner SV 1100 00:51:52.3 +00:06:28.70
+00:00:10.40
JOY
8 72 Eduardo Martinez Boneff
Juan Carlos Cornejo
Joyner SV 1100 00:52:46.8 +00:07:23.20
+00:00:54.50
JOY
9 11 Roberto Parraga Baltazar
Arturo Okumura Suzuki
Joyner SV 1100 00:53:01.0 +00:07:37.40
+00:00:14.20
JOY
10 88 Manolo Garcia Marquez
Gonzalo Caceres Stambuk
Joyner SV 1100 00:53:50.2 +00:08:26.60
+00:00:49.20
JOY
11 275 Jorge Cardenas Amat y Leon
Claudio Fernandez Alatrista
Toyota Corolla 00:53:52.8 +00:08:29.20
+00:00:02.60
S1600
12 285 Tito Panizo Fukushima
Ronald Uribe Sanchez
Toyota Corolla 00:54:16.6 +00:08:53.00
+00:00:23.80
S1600
13 587 Luis Mendoza Franco
Nicolas Montgomery B.
Toyota FJ Cruiser 00:54:56.2 +00:09:32.60
+00:00:39.60
CAM
14 657 John Seminario Salazar
Guilles Yangali
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 00:54:57.6 +00:09:34.00
+00:00:01.40
TI
15 800 Kurt Zoeger
Alfredo Neuhaus
Citroen DS3 R3 00:57:08.5 +00:11:44.90
+00:02:10.90
R
16 286 Eusebio Qui?ones Villanueva
Frank Qui?ones Ubillus
Hyundai Getz 00:58:59.7 +00:13:36.10
+00:01:51.20
S1600
17 361 Agustin Falcone Grimaldi
Fabrizio Fernandez-Stoll G.
Honda Civic 00:59:10.4 +00:13:46.80
+00:00:10.70
S2000
18 297 Jos? Juan Ortiz Valencia
Jos? Rildo Ortiz Sanchez
Toyota Corolla 00:59:29.5 +00:14:05.90
+00:00:19.10
S1600
19 377 Miguel Lazo Guerra
Gotardo Quispealaya Aliaga
Honda Civic 01:01:37.0 +00:16:13.40
+00:02:07.50
S2000
20 242 Javier Alvarado
Jeysson Sulluchuco
Toyota Auris 01:06:37.2 +00:21:13.60
+00:05:00.20
S1600
21 590 Richard Erquinigo
Noelia Erquinigo
Volkswagen Amarok 01:10:46.5 +00:25:22.90
+00:04:09.30
CAM
22 294 Darwin Cavero Tomaylla
Gerson Cerron Inga
Volkswagen Fox 01:10:59.9 +00:25:36.30
+00:00:13.40
S1600
23 547 Helbert Erquinigo Pereda
Helbert Erquinigo Calizaya
Toyota Tacoma 01:13:19.5 +00:27:55.90
+00:02:19.60
CAM
24 580 Wilfredo Erquinigo
Jean Paul Pereda
Volkswagen Amarok 01:17:22.0 +00:31:58.40
+00:04:02.50
CAM
25 380 Gerson Pastrana
Mesias Ingaruca
Toyota Levin 01:20:05.4 +00:34:41.80
+00:02:43.40
S2000
26 477 Waldir Reynaga Lizarme
Frank Ortiz C?rdova
Seat Leon 01:28:36.7 +00:43:13.10
+00:08:31.30
ST
27 531 Diego Weber Rodriguez
Armando Sugobono
Toyota Hi Lux Abandono
CAM
28 517 Alex Heilbrunn Navarro-Grau
Ricardo Dasso Leguia
Volkswagen Amarok Abandono
CAM