RESULTADOS EXTRAOFICIALES
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
PE 2 : Chilca 1
Orden Auto Tripulación Tiempo Penaliza. Tiempo Empleado Dif. al 1º
Anterior
Categoría
1 400 Luis Alayza Freundt
Ive Bromberg Dubreuil
00:06:50.1 :00 00:06:50.1
ST
2 634 Richard Palomino Ortiz
Augusto Larrea Naranjo
00:06:52.9 :00 00:06:52.9 +00:00:02.80
+00:00:02.80
TI
3 800 Kurt Zoeger
Alfredo Neuhaus
00:06:55.8 :00 00:06:55.8 +00:00:05.70
+00:00:02.90
R
4 721 Juan Carlos Uribe
Manuel Carrasco
00:07:00.9 :00 00:07:00.9 +00:00:10.80
+00:00:05.10
SxS
5 517 Alex Heilbrunn Navarro-Grau
Ricardo Dasso Leguia
00:07:04.8 :00 00:07:04.8 +00:00:14.70
+00:00:03.90
CAM
6 415 Mario Hart Del Aguila
Juan Pedro Cilloniz Duclos
00:07:07.2 :00 00:07:07.2 +00:00:17.10
+00:00:02.40
ST
7 624 Ronmel Palomino Ortiz
Manuel Marengo C.
00:07:17.6 :00 00:07:17.6 +00:00:27.50
+00:00:10.40
TI
8 587 Luis Mendoza Franco
Nicolas Montgomery B.
00:07:35.5 :00 00:07:35.5 +00:00:45.40
+00:00:17.90
CAM
9 28 Ian Sierlecki Soenens
Oswaldo Carbone
00:07:51.0 :00 00:07:51.0 +00:01:00.90
+00:00:15.50
JOY
10 275 Jorge Cardenas Amat y Leon
Claudio Fernandez Alatrista
00:07:56.5 :00 00:07:56.5 +00:01:06.40
+00:00:05.50
S1600
11 11 Roberto Parraga Baltazar
Arturo Okumura Suzuki
00:07:59.6 :00 00:07:59.6 +00:01:09.50
+00:00:03.10
JOY
12 285 Tito Panizo Fukushima
Ronald Uribe Sanchez
00:08:00.5 :00 00:08:00.5 +00:01:10.40
+00:00:00.90
S1600
13 531 Diego Weber Rodriguez
Armando Sugobono
00:08:03.3 :00 00:08:03.3 +00:01:13.20
+00:00:02.80
CAM
14 657 John Seminario Salazar
Guilles Yangali
00:08:04.8 :00 00:08:04.8 +00:01:14.70
+00:00:01.50
TI
15 309 Elvis Aguilar Galvez
Inti Cavero Alarcon
00:08:05.3 :00 00:08:05.3 +00:01:15.20
+00:00:00.50
S2000
16 10 Diego Rodriguez Garfias
Jimmy Loayza Arias
00:08:09.5 :00 00:08:09.5 +00:01:19.40
+00:00:04.20
JOY
17 242 Javier Alvarado
Jeysson Sulluchuco
00:08:11.3 :00 00:08:11.3 +00:01:21.20
+00:00:01.80
S1600
18 72 Eduardo Martinez Boneff
Juan Carlos Cornejo
00:08:14.6 :00 00:08:14.6 +00:01:24.50
+00:00:03.30
JOY
19 361 Agustin Falcone Grimaldi
Fabrizio Fernandez-Stoll G.
00:07:40.1 00:00:40 00:08:20.1 +00:01:30.00
+00:00:05.50
S2000
20 88 Manolo Garcia Marquez
Gonzalo Caceres Stambuk
00:08:34.5 :00 00:08:34.5 +00:01:44.40
+00:00:14.40
JOY
21 547 Helbert Erquinigo Pereda
Helbert Erquinigo Calizaya
00:08:40.8 :00 00:08:40.8 +00:01:50.70
+00:00:06.30
CAM
22 286 Eusebio Qui?ones Villanueva
Frank Qui?ones Ubillus
00:08:46.1 :00 00:08:46.1 +00:01:56.00
+00:00:05.30
S1600
23 580 Wilfredo Erquinigo
Jean Paul Pereda
00:08:48.7 :00 00:08:48.7 +00:01:58.60
+00:00:02.60
CAM
24 380 Gerson Pastrana
Mesias Ingaruca
00:09:00.4 :00 00:09:00.4 +00:02:10.30
+00:00:11.70
S2000
25 244 Tony Parraga Mori
Alberto Parraga Garcia
00:09:11.4 :00 00:09:11.4 +00:02:21.30
+00:00:11.00
S1600
26 377 Miguel Lazo Guerra
Gotardo Quispealaya Aliaga
00:09:25.8 :00 00:09:25.8 +00:02:35.70
+00:00:14.40
S2000
27 590 Richard Erquinigo
Noelia Erquinigo
00:10:20.5 :00 00:10:20.5 +00:03:30.40
+00:00:54.70
CAM
28 777 Fernado De Olazabal Schettini
Aragon Gerancalos Zara
00:07:21.6 00:03:00 00:10:21.6 +00:03:31.50
+00:00:01.10
SxS
29 297 Jos? Juan Ortiz Valencia
Jos? Rildo Ortiz Sanchez
00:11:32.1 :00 00:11:32.1 +00:04:42.00
+00:01:10.50
S1600
30 477 Waldir Reynaga Lizarme
Frank Ortiz C?rdova
00:11:56.7 00:01:00 00:12:56.7 +00:06:06.60
+00:01:24.60
ST
31 294 Darwin Cavero Tomaylla
Gerson Cerron Inga
00:15:35.0 00:01:30 00:17:05.0 +00:10:14.90
+00:04:08.30
S1600
32 703 Anibal Aliaga Swidin
Gustavo Medina Luna
Abandono :00 Abandono
SxS
CLASIFICACION GENERAL HASTA
PE 2 : Chilca 1
Orden Auto Tripulación VehÝculo Tiempo Dif. al 1º
Anterior
Categoría
1 721 Juan Carlos Uribe
Manuel Carrasco
Canam Maverick X3 00:13:39.8
SxS
2 634 Richard Palomino Ortiz
Augusto Larrea Naranjo
Mitsubishi Evo X 00:13:41.8 +00:00:02.00
+00:00:02.00
TI
3 517 Alex Heilbrunn Navarro-Grau
Ricardo Dasso Leguia
Volkswagen Amarok 00:13:46.5 +00:00:06.70
+00:00:04.70
CAM
4 400 Luis Alayza Freundt
Ive Bromberg Dubreuil
Toyota GT86 00:13:54.1 +00:00:14.30
+00:00:07.60
ST
5 415 Mario Hart Del Aguila
Juan Pedro Cilloniz Duclos
Changan EADO XT 00:14:12.0 +00:00:32.20
+00:00:17.90
ST
6 624 Ronmel Palomino Ortiz
Manuel Marengo C.
Mitsubishi Evo X 00:14:16.9 +00:00:37.10
+00:00:04.90
TI
7 587 Luis Mendoza Franco
Nicolas Montgomery B.
Toyota FJ Cruiser 00:15:05.5 +00:01:25.70
+00:00:48.60
CAM
8 28 Ian Sierlecki Soenens
Oswaldo Carbone
Joyner SV 1100 00:15:29.8 +00:01:50.00
+00:00:24.30
JOY
9 285 Tito Panizo Fukushima
Ronald Uribe Sanchez
Toyota Corolla 00:15:38.2 +00:01:58.40
+00:00:08.40
S1600
10 361 Agustin Falcone Grimaldi
Fabrizio Fernandez-Stoll G.
Honda Civic 00:15:43.9 +00:02:04.10
+00:00:05.70
S2000
11 10 Diego Rodriguez Garfias
Jimmy Loayza Arias
Joyner SV 1100 00:15:47.3 +00:02:07.50
+00:00:03.40
JOY
12 72 Eduardo Martinez Boneff
Juan Carlos Cornejo
Joyner SV 1100 00:16:05.5 +00:02:25.70
+00:00:18.20
JOY
13 11 Roberto Parraga Baltazar
Arturo Okumura Suzuki
Joyner SV 1100 00:16:14.6 +00:02:34.80
+00:00:09.10
JOY
14 309 Elvis Aguilar Galvez
Inti Cavero Alarcon
Honda Civic 00:16:17.3 +00:02:37.50
+00:00:02.70
S2000
15 88 Manolo Garcia Marquez
Gonzalo Caceres Stambuk
Joyner SV 1100 00:16:28.1 +00:02:48.30
+00:00:10.80
JOY
16 531 Diego Weber Rodriguez
Armando Sugobono
Toyota Hi Lux 00:17:03.1 +00:03:23.30
+00:00:35.00
CAM
17 275 Jorge Cardenas Amat y Leon
Claudio Fernandez Alatrista
Toyota Corolla 00:17:18.8 +00:03:39.00
+00:00:15.70
S1600
18 657 John Seminario Salazar
Guilles Yangali
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 00:17:34.8 +00:03:55.00
+00:00:16.00
TI
19 286 Eusebio Qui?ones Villanueva
Frank Qui?ones Ubillus
Hyundai Getz 00:17:43.9 +00:04:04.10
+00:00:09.10
S1600
20 777 Fernado De Olazabal Schettini
Aragon Gerancalos Zara
Canam 7 THB 00:17:48.9 +00:04:09.10
+00:00:05.00
SxS
21 377 Miguel Lazo Guerra
Gotardo Quispealaya Aliaga
Honda Civic 00:18:37.5 +00:04:57.70
+00:00:48.60
S2000
22 297 Jos? Juan Ortiz Valencia
Jos? Rildo Ortiz Sanchez
Toyota Corolla 00:20:59.1 +00:07:19.30
+00:02:21.60
S1600
23 800 Kurt Zoeger
Alfredo Neuhaus
Citroen DS3 R3 00:24:08.1 +00:10:28.30
+00:03:09.00
R
24 242 Javier Alvarado
Jeysson Sulluchuco
Toyota Auris 00:28:31.0 +00:14:51.20
+00:04:22.90
S1600
25 294 Darwin Cavero Tomaylla
Gerson Cerron Inga
Volkswagen Fox 00:28:42.3 +00:15:02.50
+00:00:11.30
S1600
26 590 Richard Erquinigo
Noelia Erquinigo
Volkswagen Amarok 00:29:23.6 +00:15:43.80
+00:00:41.30
CAM
27 547 Helbert Erquinigo Pereda
Helbert Erquinigo Calizaya
Toyota Tacoma 00:31:49.1 +00:18:09.30
+00:02:25.50
CAM
28 580 Wilfredo Erquinigo
Jean Paul Pereda
Volkswagen Amarok 00:37:09.5 +00:23:29.70
+00:05:20.40
CAM
29 244 Tony Parraga Mori
Alberto Parraga Garcia
Volkswagen Gol Power 00:37:42.1 +00:24:02.30
+00:00:32.60
S1600
30 380 Gerson Pastrana
Mesias Ingaruca
Toyota Levin 00:38:29.6 +00:24:49.80
+00:00:47.50
S2000
31 477 Waldir Reynaga Lizarme
Frank Ortiz C?rdova
Seat Leon 00:38:43.6 +00:25:03.80
+00:00:14.00
ST
32 703 Anibal Aliaga Swidin
Gustavo Medina Luna
Polaris RZR XP Turbo Abandono
SxS