RESULTADOS EXTRAOFICIALES
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
PE 1 : Asia
Orden Auto Tripulación Tiempo Penaliza. Tiempo Empleado Dif. al 1º
Anterior
Categoría
1 721 Juan Carlos Uribe
Manuel Carrasco
00:06:38.9 :00 00:06:38.9
SxS
2 517 Alex Heilbrunn Navarro-Grau
Ricardo Dasso Leguia
00:06:41.7 :00 00:06:41.7 +00:00:02.80
+00:00:02.80
CAM
3 800 Kurt Zoeger
Alfredo Neuhaus
00:06:42.3 :00 00:06:42.3 +00:00:03.40
+00:00:00.60
R
4 634 Richard Palomino Ortiz
Augusto Larrea Naranjo
00:06:48.9 :00 00:06:48.9 +00:00:10.00
+00:00:06.60
TI
5 624 Ronmel Palomino Ortiz
Manuel Marengo C.
00:06:59.3 :00 00:06:59.3 +00:00:20.40
+00:00:10.40
TI
6 400 Luis Alayza Freundt
Ive Bromberg Dubreuil
00:07:04.0 :00 00:07:04.0 +00:00:25.10
+00:00:04.70
ST
7 415 Mario Hart Del Aguila
Juan Pedro Cilloniz Duclos
00:07:04.8 :00 00:07:04.8 +00:00:25.90
+00:00:00.80
ST
8 777 Fernado De Olazabal Schettini
Aragon Gerancalos Zara
00:07:17.3 :00 00:07:17.3 +00:00:38.40
+00:00:12.50
SxS
9 587 Luis Mendoza Franco
Nicolas Montgomery B.
00:07:20.0 :00 00:07:20.0 +00:00:41.10
+00:00:02.70
CAM
10 703 Anibal Aliaga Swidin
Gustavo Medina Luna
00:07:20.7 :00 00:07:20.7 +00:00:41.80
+00:00:00.70
SxS
11 361 Agustin Falcone Grimaldi
Fabrizio Fernandez-Stoll G.
00:07:23.8 :00 00:07:23.8 +00:00:44.90
+00:00:03.10
S2000
12 10 Diego Rodriguez Garfias
Jimmy Loayza Arias
00:07:27.8 :00 00:07:27.8 +00:00:48.90
+00:00:04.00
JOY
13 28 Ian Sierlecki Soenens
Oswaldo Carbone
00:07:28.8 :00 00:07:28.8 +00:00:49.90
+00:00:01.00
JOY
14 285 Tito Panizo Fukushima
Ronald Uribe Sanchez
00:07:37.7 :00 00:07:37.7 +00:00:58.80
+00:00:08.90
S1600
15 531 Diego Weber Rodriguez
Armando Sugobono
00:07:39.8 :00 00:07:39.8 +00:01:00.90
+00:00:02.10
CAM
16 11 Roberto Parraga Baltazar
Arturo Okumura Suzuki
00:07:45.0 :00 00:07:45.0 +00:01:06.10
+00:00:05.20
JOY
17 72 Eduardo Martinez Boneff
Juan Carlos Cornejo
00:07:50.9 :00 00:07:50.9 +00:01:12.00
+00:00:05.90
JOY
18 88 Manolo Garcia Marquez
Gonzalo Caceres Stambuk
00:07:53.6 :00 00:07:53.6 +00:01:14.70
+00:00:02.70
JOY
19 522 Diego Heilbrunn Navarro-Grau
Paolo Zani De Los Rios
00:07:55.7 :00 00:07:55.7 +00:01:16.80
+00:00:02.10
CAM
20 242 Javier Alvarado
Jeysson Sulluchuco
00:07:59.7 :00 00:07:59.7 +00:01:20.80
+00:00:04.00
S1600
21 547 Helbert Erquinigo Pereda
Helbert Erquinigo Calizaya
00:08:08.3 :00 00:08:08.3 +00:01:29.40
+00:00:08.60
CAM
22 657 John Seminario Salazar
Guilles Yangali
00:08:10.0 :00 00:08:10.0 +00:01:31.10
+00:00:01.70
TI
23 309 Elvis Aguilar Galvez
Inti Cavero Alarcon
00:08:12.0 :00 00:08:12.0 +00:01:33.10
+00:00:02.00
S2000
24 580 Wilfredo Erquinigo
Jean Paul Pereda
00:08:20.8 :00 00:08:20.8 +00:01:41.90
+00:00:08.80
CAM
25 275 Jorge Cardenas Amat y Leon
Claudio Fernandez Alatrista
00:08:22.3 :00 00:08:22.3 +00:01:43.40
+00:00:01.50
S1600
26 244 Tony Parraga Mori
Alberto Parraga Garcia
00:08:30.7 :00 00:08:30.7 +00:01:51.80
+00:00:08.40
S1600
27 297 Jos? Juan Ortiz Valencia
Jos? Rildo Ortiz Sanchez
00:08:47.0 :00 00:08:47.0 +00:02:08.10
+00:00:16.30
S1600
28 286 Eusebio Qui?ones Villanueva
Frank Qui?ones Ubillus
00:08:57.8 :00 00:08:57.8 +00:02:18.90
+00:00:10.80
S1600
29 590 Richard Erquinigo
Noelia Erquinigo
00:09:03.1 :00 00:09:03.1 +00:02:24.20
+00:00:05.30
CAM
30 377 Miguel Lazo Guerra
Gotardo Quispealaya Aliaga
00:09:11.7 :00 00:09:11.7 +00:02:32.80
+00:00:08.60
S2000
31 380 Gerson Pastrana
Mesias Ingaruca
00:09:19.2 :00 00:09:19.2 +00:02:40.30
+00:00:07.50
S2000
32 294 Darwin Cavero Tomaylla
Gerson Cerron Inga
00:09:37.3 :00 00:09:37.3 +00:02:58.40
+00:00:18.10
S1600
33 477 Waldir Reynaga Lizarme
Frank Ortiz C?rdova
00:12:36.9 00:03:00 00:15:36.9 +00:08:58.00
+00:05:59.60
ST
34 655 Jim Falcon Flores
Martin Elias Delgado
01:17:55.2 :00 01:17:55.2 +01:11:16.30
+01:02:18.30
TI
CLASIFICACION GENERAL HASTA
PE 1 : Asia
Orden Auto Tripulación VehÝculo Tiempo Dif. al 1º
Anterior
Categoría
1 721 Juan Carlos Uribe
Manuel Carrasco
Canam Maverick X3 00:06:38.9
SxS
2 517 Alex Heilbrunn Navarro-Grau
Ricardo Dasso Leguia
Volkswagen Amarok 00:06:41.7 +00:00:02.80
+00:00:02.80
CAM
3 634 Richard Palomino Ortiz
Augusto Larrea Naranjo
Mitsubishi Evo X 00:06:48.9 +00:00:10.00
+00:00:07.20
TI
4 624 Ronmel Palomino Ortiz
Manuel Marengo C.
Mitsubishi Evo X 00:06:59.3 +00:00:20.40
+00:00:10.40
TI
5 400 Luis Alayza Freundt
Ive Bromberg Dubreuil
Toyota GT86 00:07:04.0 +00:00:25.10
+00:00:04.70
ST
6 415 Mario Hart Del Aguila
Juan Pedro Cilloniz Duclos
Changan EADO XT 00:07:04.8 +00:00:25.90
+00:00:00.80
ST
7 361 Agustin Falcone Grimaldi
Fabrizio Fernandez-Stoll G.
Honda Civic 00:07:23.8 +00:00:44.90
+00:00:19.00
S2000
8 777 Fernado De Olazabal Schettini
Aragon Gerancalos Zara
Canam 7 THB 00:07:27.3 +00:00:48.40
+00:00:03.50
SxS
9 587 Luis Mendoza Franco
Nicolas Montgomery B.
Toyota FJ Cruiser 00:07:30.0 +00:00:51.10
+00:00:02.70
CAM
10 285 Tito Panizo Fukushima
Ronald Uribe Sanchez
Toyota Corolla 00:07:37.7 +00:00:58.80
+00:00:07.70
S1600
11 10 Diego Rodriguez Garfias
Jimmy Loayza Arias
Joyner SV 1100 00:07:37.8 +00:00:58.90
+00:00:00.10
JOY
12 28 Ian Sierlecki Soenens
Oswaldo Carbone
Joyner SV 1100 00:07:38.8 +00:00:59.90
+00:00:01.00
JOY
13 703 Anibal Aliaga Swidin
Gustavo Medina Luna
Polaris RZR XP Turbo 00:07:50.7 +00:01:11.80
+00:00:11.90
SxS
14 72 Eduardo Martinez Boneff
Juan Carlos Cornejo
Joyner SV 1100 00:07:50.9 +00:01:12.00
+00:00:00.20
JOY
15 88 Manolo Garcia Marquez
Gonzalo Caceres Stambuk
Joyner SV 1100 00:07:53.6 +00:01:14.70
+00:00:02.70
JOY
16 522 Diego Heilbrunn Navarro-Grau
Paolo Zani De Los Rios
Volkswagen Amarok 00:07:55.7 +00:01:16.80
+00:00:02.10
CAM
17 309 Elvis Aguilar Galvez
Inti Cavero Alarcon
Honda Civic 00:08:12.0 +00:01:33.10
+00:00:16.30
S2000
18 11 Roberto Parraga Baltazar
Arturo Okumura Suzuki
Joyner SV 1100 00:08:15.0 +00:01:36.10
+00:00:03.00
JOY
19 286 Eusebio Qui?ones Villanueva
Frank Qui?ones Ubillus
Hyundai Getz 00:08:57.8 +00:02:18.90
+00:00:42.80
S1600
20 531 Diego Weber Rodriguez
Armando Sugobono
Toyota Hi Lux 00:08:59.8 +00:02:20.90
+00:00:02.00
CAM
21 377 Miguel Lazo Guerra
Gotardo Quispealaya Aliaga
Honda Civic 00:09:11.7 +00:02:32.80
+00:00:11.90
S2000
22 275 Jorge Cardenas Amat y Leon
Claudio Fernandez Alatrista
Toyota Corolla 00:09:22.3 +00:02:43.40
+00:00:10.60
S1600
23 297 Jos? Juan Ortiz Valencia
Jos? Rildo Ortiz Sanchez
Toyota Corolla 00:09:27.0 +00:02:48.10
+00:00:04.70
S1600
24 657 John Seminario Salazar
Guilles Yangali
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 00:09:30.0 +00:02:51.10
+00:00:03.00
TI
25 294 Darwin Cavero Tomaylla
Gerson Cerron Inga
Volkswagen Fox 00:11:37.3 +00:04:58.40
+00:02:07.30
S1600
26 800 Kurt Zoeger
Alfredo Neuhaus
Citroen DS3 R3 00:17:12.3 +00:10:33.40
+00:05:35.00
R
27 590 Richard Erquinigo
Noelia Erquinigo
Volkswagen Amarok 00:19:03.1 +00:12:24.20
+00:01:50.80
CAM
28 242 Javier Alvarado
Jeysson Sulluchuco
Toyota Auris 00:20:19.7 +00:13:40.80
+00:01:16.60
S1600
29 547 Helbert Erquinigo Pereda
Helbert Erquinigo Calizaya
Toyota Tacoma 00:23:08.3 +00:16:29.40
+00:02:48.60
CAM
30 477 Waldir Reynaga Lizarme
Frank Ortiz C?rdova
Seat Leon 00:25:46.9 +00:19:08.00
+00:02:38.60
ST
31 580 Wilfredo Erquinigo
Jean Paul Pereda
Volkswagen Amarok 00:28:20.8 +00:21:41.90
+00:02:33.90
CAM
32 244 Tony Parraga Mori
Alberto Parraga Garcia
Volkswagen Gol Power 00:28:30.7 +00:21:51.80
+00:00:09.90
S1600
33 380 Gerson Pastrana
Mesias Ingaruca
Toyota Levin 00:29:29.2 +00:22:50.30
+00:00:58.50
S2000
34 655 Jim Falcon Flores
Martin Elias Delgado
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 01:17:55.2 +01:11:16.30
+00:48:26.00
TI