RESULTADOS EXTRAOFICIALES
CLASIFICACION POR CATEGORIA
PE 5 : Chilca 2
Orden Auto Tripulación Tiempo Penaliza. Tiempo Empleado Dif. al 1º
Anterior
Categoría
1 28 Ian Sierlecki Soenens
Oswaldo Carbone
00:08:05.1 :00 00:08:05.1
JOY
2 11 Roberto Parraga Baltazar
Arturo Okumura Suzuki
00:08:20.6 :00 00:08:20.6 +00:00:15.50
+00:00:15.50
JOY
3 10 Diego Rodriguez Garfias
Jimmy Loayza Arias
00:08:24.2 :00 00:08:24.2 +00:00:19.10
+00:00:03.60
JOY
4 72 Eduardo Martinez Boneff
Juan Carlos Cornejo
00:08:26.5 :00 00:08:26.5 +00:00:21.40
+00:00:02.30
JOY
5 88 Manolo Garcia Marquez
Gonzalo Caceres Stambuk
00:08:39.4 :00 00:08:39.4 +00:00:34.30
+00:00:12.90
JOY
1 285 Tito Panizo Fukushima
Ronald Uribe Sanchez
00:08:19.7 :00 00:08:19.7
S1600
2 275 Jorge Cardenas Amat y Leon
Claudio Fernandez Alatrista
00:08:22.6 :00 00:08:22.6 +00:00:02.90
+00:00:02.90
S1600
3 286 Eusebio Qui?ones Villanueva
Frank Qui?ones Ubillus
00:09:13.1 :00 00:09:13.1 +00:00:53.40
+00:00:50.50
S1600
4 294 Darwin Cavero Tomaylla
Gerson Cerron Inga
00:09:17.8 :00 00:09:17.8 +00:00:58.10
+00:00:04.70
S1600
5 297 Jos? Juan Ortiz Valencia
Jos? Rildo Ortiz Sanchez
00:12:26.3 00:00:10 00:12:36.3 +00:04:16.60
+00:03:18.50
S1600
6 242 Javier Alvarado
Jeysson Sulluchuco
Abandono 00:00:10 Abandono
S1600
1 361 Agustin Falcone Grimaldi
Fabrizio Fernandez-Stoll G.
00:09:11.3 :00 00:09:11.3
S2000
2 380 Gerson Pastrana
Mesias Ingaruca
00:09:17.1 :00 00:09:17.1 +00:00:05.80
+00:00:05.80
S2000
3 377 Miguel Lazo Guerra
Gotardo Quispealaya Aliaga
00:10:03.1 :00 00:10:03.1 +00:00:51.80
+00:00:46.00
S2000
1 400 Luis Alayza Freundt
Ive Bromberg Dubreuil
00:07:26.4 :00 00:07:26.4
ST
2 477 Waldir Reynaga Lizarme
Frank Ortiz C?rdova
00:11:59.9 :00 00:11:59.9 +00:04:33.50
+00:04:33.50
ST
1 587 Luis Mendoza Franco
Nicolas Montgomery B.
00:08:33.8 :00 00:08:33.8
CAM
2 580 Wilfredo Erquinigo
Jean Paul Pereda
00:09:13.4 :00 00:09:13.4 +00:00:39.60
+00:00:39.60
CAM
3 547 Helbert Erquinigo Pereda
Helbert Erquinigo Calizaya
00:09:16.9 :00 00:09:16.9 +00:00:43.10
+00:00:03.50
CAM
4 590 Richard Erquinigo
Noelia Erquinigo
00:09:37.2 :00 00:09:37.2 +00:01:03.40
+00:00:20.30
CAM
1 624 Ronmel Palomino Ortiz
Manuel Marengo C.
00:07:10.2 :00 00:07:10.2
TI
2 634 Richard Palomino Ortiz
Augusto Larrea Naranjo
00:07:22.8 :00 00:07:22.8 +00:00:12.60
+00:00:12.60
TI
3 657 John Seminario Salazar
Guilles Yangali
00:08:21.0 :00 00:08:21.0 +00:01:10.80
+00:00:58.20
TI
1 721 Juan Carlos Uribe
Manuel Carrasco
00:07:01.2 :00 00:07:01.2
SxS
2 777 Fernado De Olazabal Schettini
Aragon Gerancalos Zara
00:07:37.4 :00 00:07:37.4 +00:00:36.20
+00:00:36.20
SxS
1 800 Kurt Zoeger
Alfredo Neuhaus
00:07:14.4 :00 00:07:14.4
R
CLASIFICACION POR CATEGORIA HASTA
PE 5 : Chilca 2
Orden Auto Tripulación VehÝculo Tiempo Dif. al 1º
Anterior
Categoría
1 28 Ian Sierlecki Soenens
Oswaldo Carbone
Joyner SV 1100 00:59:03.0
JOY
2 10 Diego Rodriguez Garfias
Jimmy Loayza Arias
Joyner SV 1100 01:00:16.5 +00:01:13.50
+00:01:13.50
JOY
3 72 Eduardo Martinez Boneff
Juan Carlos Cornejo
Joyner SV 1100 01:01:13.3 +00:02:10.30
+00:00:56.80
JOY
4 11 Roberto Parraga Baltazar
Arturo Okumura Suzuki
Joyner SV 1100 01:01:21.6 +00:02:18.60
+00:00:08.30
JOY
5 88 Manolo Garcia Marquez
Gonzalo Caceres Stambuk
Joyner SV 1100 01:02:29.6 +00:03:26.60
+00:01:08.00
JOY
1 275 Jorge Cardenas Amat y Leon
Claudio Fernandez Alatrista
Toyota Corolla 01:02:15.4
S1600
2 285 Tito Panizo Fukushima
Ronald Uribe Sanchez
Toyota Corolla 01:02:36.3 +00:00:20.90
+00:00:20.90
S1600
3 286 Eusebio Qui?ones Villanueva
Frank Qui?ones Ubillus
Hyundai Getz 01:08:12.8 +00:05:57.40
+00:05:36.50
S1600
4 297 Jos? Juan Ortiz Valencia
Jos? Rildo Ortiz Sanchez
Toyota Corolla 01:12:05.8 +00:09:50.40
+00:03:53.00
S1600
5 294 Darwin Cavero Tomaylla
Gerson Cerron Inga
Volkswagen Fox 01:20:17.7 +00:18:02.30
+00:08:11.90
S1600
6 242 Javier Alvarado
Jeysson Sulluchuco
Toyota Auris Abandono
S1600
1 361 Agustin Falcone Grimaldi
Fabrizio Fernandez-Stoll G.
Honda Civic 01:08:21.7
S2000
2 377 Miguel Lazo Guerra
Gotardo Quispealaya Aliaga
Honda Civic 01:11:40.1 +00:03:18.40
+00:03:18.40
S2000
3 380 Gerson Pastrana
Mesias Ingaruca
Toyota Levin 01:29:22.5 +00:21:00.80
+00:17:42.40
S2000
1 400 Luis Alayza Freundt
Ive Bromberg Dubreuil
Toyota GT86 00:54:41.0
ST
2 477 Waldir Reynaga Lizarme
Frank Ortiz C?rdova
Seat Leon 01:40:36.6 +00:45:55.60
+00:45:55.60
ST
1 587 Luis Mendoza Franco
Nicolas Montgomery B.
Toyota FJ Cruiser 01:03:30.0
CAM
2 590 Richard Erquinigo
Noelia Erquinigo
Volkswagen Amarok 01:20:23.7 +00:16:53.70
+00:16:53.70
CAM
3 547 Helbert Erquinigo Pereda
Helbert Erquinigo Calizaya
Toyota Tacoma 01:22:36.4 +00:19:06.40
+00:02:12.70
CAM
4 580 Wilfredo Erquinigo
Jean Paul Pereda
Volkswagen Amarok 01:26:35.4 +00:23:05.40
+00:03:59.00
CAM
1 634 Richard Palomino Ortiz
Augusto Larrea Naranjo
Mitsubishi Evo X 00:53:02.0
TI
2 624 Ronmel Palomino Ortiz
Manuel Marengo C.
Mitsubishi Evo X 00:55:08.1 +00:02:06.10
+00:02:06.10
TI
3 657 John Seminario Salazar
Guilles Yangali
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 01:03:18.6 +00:10:16.60
+00:08:10.50
TI
1 721 Juan Carlos Uribe
Manuel Carrasco
Canam Maverick X3 00:52:24.8
SxS
2 777 Fernado De Olazabal Schettini
Aragon Gerancalos Zara
Canam 7 THB 00:59:19.3 +00:06:54.50
+00:06:54.50
SxS
1 800 Kurt Zoeger
Alfredo Neuhaus
Citroen DS3 R3 01:04:22.9
R