RESULTADOS EXTRAOFICIALES
CLASIFICACION POR CATEGORIA
PE 2 : Chilca 1
Orden Auto Tripulación Tiempo Penaliza. Tiempo Empleado Dif. al 1º
Anterior
Categoría
1 28 Ian Sierlecki Soenens
Oswaldo Carbone
00:07:51.0 :00 00:07:51.0
JOY
2 11 Roberto Parraga Baltazar
Arturo Okumura Suzuki
00:07:59.6 :00 00:07:59.6 +00:00:08.60
+00:00:08.60
JOY
3 10 Diego Rodriguez Garfias
Jimmy Loayza Arias
00:08:09.5 :00 00:08:09.5 +00:00:18.50
+00:00:09.90
JOY
4 72 Eduardo Martinez Boneff
Juan Carlos Cornejo
00:08:14.6 :00 00:08:14.6 +00:00:23.60
+00:00:05.10
JOY
5 88 Manolo Garcia Marquez
Gonzalo Caceres Stambuk
00:08:34.5 :00 00:08:34.5 +00:00:43.50
+00:00:19.90
JOY
1 275 Jorge Cardenas Amat y Leon
Claudio Fernandez Alatrista
00:07:56.5 :00 00:07:56.5
S1600
2 285 Tito Panizo Fukushima
Ronald Uribe Sanchez
00:08:00.5 :00 00:08:00.5 +00:00:04.00
+00:00:04.00
S1600
3 242 Javier Alvarado
Jeysson Sulluchuco
00:08:11.3 :00 00:08:11.3 +00:00:14.80
+00:00:10.80
S1600
4 286 Eusebio Qui?ones Villanueva
Frank Qui?ones Ubillus
00:08:46.1 :00 00:08:46.1 +00:00:49.60
+00:00:34.80
S1600
5 244 Tony Parraga Mori
Alberto Parraga Garcia
00:09:11.4 :00 00:09:11.4 +00:01:14.90
+00:00:25.30
S1600
6 297 Jos? Juan Ortiz Valencia
Jos? Rildo Ortiz Sanchez
00:11:32.1 :00 00:11:32.1 +00:03:35.60
+00:02:20.70
S1600
7 294 Darwin Cavero Tomaylla
Gerson Cerron Inga
00:15:35.0 00:01:30 00:17:05.0 +00:09:08.50
+00:05:32.90
S1600
1 309 Elvis Aguilar Galvez
Inti Cavero Alarcon
00:08:05.3 :00 00:08:05.3
S2000
2 361 Agustin Falcone Grimaldi
Fabrizio Fernandez-Stoll G.
00:07:40.1 00:00:40 00:08:20.1 +00:00:14.80
+00:00:14.80
S2000
3 380 Gerson Pastrana
Mesias Ingaruca
00:09:00.4 :00 00:09:00.4 +00:00:55.10
+00:00:40.30
S2000
4 377 Miguel Lazo Guerra
Gotardo Quispealaya Aliaga
00:09:25.8 :00 00:09:25.8 +00:01:20.50
+00:00:25.40
S2000
1 400 Luis Alayza Freundt
Ive Bromberg Dubreuil
00:06:50.1 :00 00:06:50.1
ST
2 415 Mario Hart Del Aguila
Juan Pedro Cilloniz Duclos
00:07:07.2 :00 00:07:07.2 +00:00:17.10
+00:00:17.10
ST
3 477 Waldir Reynaga Lizarme
Frank Ortiz C?rdova
00:11:56.7 00:01:00 00:12:56.7 +00:06:06.60
+00:05:49.50
ST
1 517 Alex Heilbrunn Navarro-Grau
Ricardo Dasso Leguia
00:07:04.8 :00 00:07:04.8
CAM
2 587 Luis Mendoza Franco
Nicolas Montgomery B.
00:07:35.5 :00 00:07:35.5 +00:00:30.70
+00:00:30.70
CAM
3 531 Diego Weber Rodriguez
Armando Sugobono
00:08:03.3 :00 00:08:03.3 +00:00:58.50
+00:00:27.80
CAM
4 547 Helbert Erquinigo Pereda
Helbert Erquinigo Calizaya
00:08:40.8 :00 00:08:40.8 +00:01:36.00
+00:00:37.50
CAM
5 580 Wilfredo Erquinigo
Jean Paul Pereda
00:08:48.7 :00 00:08:48.7 +00:01:43.90
+00:00:07.90
CAM
6 590 Richard Erquinigo
Noelia Erquinigo
00:10:20.5 :00 00:10:20.5 +00:03:15.70
+00:01:31.80
CAM
1 634 Richard Palomino Ortiz
Augusto Larrea Naranjo
00:06:52.9 :00 00:06:52.9
TI
2 624 Ronmel Palomino Ortiz
Manuel Marengo C.
00:07:17.6 :00 00:07:17.6 +00:00:24.70
+00:00:24.70
TI
3 657 John Seminario Salazar
Guilles Yangali
00:08:04.8 :00 00:08:04.8 +00:01:11.90
+00:00:47.20
TI
1 721 Juan Carlos Uribe
Manuel Carrasco
00:07:00.9 :00 00:07:00.9
SxS
2 777 Fernado De Olazabal Schettini
Aragon Gerancalos Zara
00:07:21.6 00:03:00 00:10:21.6 +00:03:20.70
+00:03:20.70
SxS
3 703 Anibal Aliaga Swidin
Gustavo Medina Luna
Abandono :00 Abandono
SxS
1 800 Kurt Zoeger
Alfredo Neuhaus
00:06:55.8 :00 00:06:55.8
R
CLASIFICACION POR CATEGORIA HASTA
PE 2 : Chilca 1
Orden Auto Tripulación VehÝculo Tiempo Dif. al 1º
Anterior
Categoría
1 28 Ian Sierlecki Soenens
Oswaldo Carbone
Joyner SV 1100 00:15:29.8
JOY
2 10 Diego Rodriguez Garfias
Jimmy Loayza Arias
Joyner SV 1100 00:15:47.3 +00:00:17.50
+00:00:17.50
JOY
3 72 Eduardo Martinez Boneff
Juan Carlos Cornejo
Joyner SV 1100 00:16:05.5 +00:00:35.70
+00:00:18.20
JOY
4 11 Roberto Parraga Baltazar
Arturo Okumura Suzuki
Joyner SV 1100 00:16:14.6 +00:00:44.80
+00:00:09.10
JOY
5 88 Manolo Garcia Marquez
Gonzalo Caceres Stambuk
Joyner SV 1100 00:16:28.1 +00:00:58.30
+00:00:13.50
JOY
1 285 Tito Panizo Fukushima
Ronald Uribe Sanchez
Toyota Corolla 00:15:38.2
S1600
2 275 Jorge Cardenas Amat y Leon
Claudio Fernandez Alatrista
Toyota Corolla 00:17:18.8 +00:01:40.60
+00:01:40.60
S1600
3 286 Eusebio Qui?ones Villanueva
Frank Qui?ones Ubillus
Hyundai Getz 00:17:43.9 +00:02:05.70
+00:00:25.10
S1600
4 297 Jos? Juan Ortiz Valencia
Jos? Rildo Ortiz Sanchez
Toyota Corolla 00:20:59.1 +00:05:20.90
+00:03:15.20
S1600
5 242 Javier Alvarado
Jeysson Sulluchuco
Toyota Auris 00:28:31.0 +00:12:52.80
+00:07:31.90
S1600
6 294 Darwin Cavero Tomaylla
Gerson Cerron Inga
Volkswagen Fox 00:28:42.3 +00:13:04.10
+00:00:11.30
S1600
7 244 Tony Parraga Mori
Alberto Parraga Garcia
Volkswagen Gol Power 00:37:42.1 +00:22:03.90
+00:08:59.80
S1600
1 361 Agustin Falcone Grimaldi
Fabrizio Fernandez-Stoll G.
Honda Civic 00:15:43.9
S2000
2 309 Elvis Aguilar Galvez
Inti Cavero Alarcon
Honda Civic 00:16:17.3 +00:00:33.40
+00:00:33.40
S2000
3 377 Miguel Lazo Guerra
Gotardo Quispealaya Aliaga
Honda Civic 00:18:37.5 +00:02:53.60
+00:02:20.20
S2000
4 380 Gerson Pastrana
Mesias Ingaruca
Toyota Levin 00:38:29.6 +00:22:45.70
+00:19:52.10
S2000
1 400 Luis Alayza Freundt
Ive Bromberg Dubreuil
Toyota GT86 00:13:54.1
ST
2 415 Mario Hart Del Aguila
Juan Pedro Cilloniz Duclos
Changan EADO XT 00:14:12.0 +00:00:17.90
+00:00:17.90
ST
3 477 Waldir Reynaga Lizarme
Frank Ortiz C?rdova
Seat Leon 00:38:43.6 +00:24:49.50
+00:24:31.60
ST
1 517 Alex Heilbrunn Navarro-Grau
Ricardo Dasso Leguia
Volkswagen Amarok 00:13:46.5
CAM
2 587 Luis Mendoza Franco
Nicolas Montgomery B.
Toyota FJ Cruiser 00:15:05.5 +00:01:19.00
+00:01:19.00
CAM
3 531 Diego Weber Rodriguez
Armando Sugobono
Toyota Hi Lux 00:17:03.1 +00:03:16.60
+00:01:57.60
CAM
4 590 Richard Erquinigo
Noelia Erquinigo
Volkswagen Amarok 00:29:23.6 +00:15:37.10
+00:12:20.50
CAM
5 547 Helbert Erquinigo Pereda
Helbert Erquinigo Calizaya
Toyota Tacoma 00:31:49.1 +00:18:02.60
+00:02:25.50
CAM
6 580 Wilfredo Erquinigo
Jean Paul Pereda
Volkswagen Amarok 00:37:09.5 +00:23:23.00
+00:05:20.40
CAM
1 634 Richard Palomino Ortiz
Augusto Larrea Naranjo
Mitsubishi Evo X 00:13:41.8
TI
2 624 Ronmel Palomino Ortiz
Manuel Marengo C.
Mitsubishi Evo X 00:14:16.9 +00:00:35.10
+00:00:35.10
TI
3 657 John Seminario Salazar
Guilles Yangali
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 00:17:34.8 +00:03:53.00
+00:03:17.90
TI
1 721 Juan Carlos Uribe
Manuel Carrasco
Canam Maverick X3 00:13:39.8
SxS
2 777 Fernado De Olazabal Schettini
Aragon Gerancalos Zara
Canam 7 THB 00:17:48.9 +00:04:09.10
+00:04:09.10
SxS
3 703 Anibal Aliaga Swidin
Gustavo Medina Luna
Polaris RZR XP Turbo Abandono
SxS
1 800 Kurt Zoeger
Alfredo Neuhaus
Citroen DS3 R3 00:24:08.1
R