RESULTADOS EXTRAOFICIALES
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
PE 3 : La Tablada 1
Orden Auto Tripulación Tiempo Penaliza. Tiempo Empleado Dif. al 1º
Anterior
Categoría
1 488 R. Velit M.
J. Echazu P.
00:17:43.0 :00 00:17:43.0
ST
2 624 R. Palomino O.
J. Cilloniz D.
00:18:34.0 :00 00:18:34.0 +00:00:51.00
+00:00:51.00
TI
3 570 A. Silva T.
P. Zani D.
00:19:21.0 :00 00:19:21.0 +00:01:38.00
+00:00:47.00
CAM
4 531 D. Weber R.
A. Sugobono
00:19:24.0 :00 00:19:24.0 +00:01:41.00
+00:00:03.00
CAM
5 522 J. Pereda J.
J. Vargas D.
00:19:28.0 :00 00:19:28.0 +00:01:45.00
+00:00:04.00
CAM
6 315 M. Hart D.
G. Medina L.
00:19:32.0 :00 00:19:32.0 +00:01:49.00
+00:00:04.00
S2000
7 655 J. Falcon F.
M. Elias D.
00:19:33.0 :00 00:19:33.0 +00:01:50.00
+00:00:01.00
TI
8 677 R. Parraga C.
M. Marengo C.
00:19:45.0 :00 00:19:45.0 +00:02:02.00
+00:00:12.00
TI
9 400 L. Alayza F.
I. Bromberg D.
00:20:00.0 :00 00:20:00.0 +00:02:17.00
+00:00:15.00
ST
10 28 I. Sierlecki S.
O. Carbone H.
00:20:06.0 :00 00:20:06.0 +00:02:23.00
+00:00:06.00
JOY
11 10 D. Rodriguez G.
D. Rodriguez G.
00:20:09.0 :00 00:20:09.0 +00:02:26.00
+00:00:03.00
JOY
12 314 M. Lazo G.
G. Yangali C.
00:20:14.0 :00 00:20:14.0 +00:02:31.00
+00:00:05.00
S2000
13 275 J. Cardenas A.
C. Fernandez A.
00:20:16.0 :00 00:20:16.0 +00:02:33.00
+00:00:02.00
S1600
14 587 L. Mendoza F.
N. Montgomery B.
00:20:26.0 :00 00:20:26.0 +00:02:43.00
+00:00:10.00
CAM
15 23 F. Martinez K.
R. Raymond V.
00:20:42.0 :00 00:20:42.0 +00:02:59.00
+00:00:16.00
JOY
16 282 J. Zarate M.
J. Leon
00:20:45.0 :00 00:20:45.0 +00:03:02.00
+00:00:03.00
S1600
17 604 J. Santos
R. Dasso L.
00:20:56.0 :00 00:20:56.0 +00:03:13.00
+00:00:11.00
TI
18 11 R. Parraga B.
J. Aguilar C.
00:21:00.0 :00 00:21:00.0 +00:03:17.00
+00:00:04.00
JOY
19 22 F. Romero-Lozada B.
J. Cornejo I.
00:21:08.0 :00 00:21:08.0 +00:03:25.00
+00:00:08.00
JOY
20 75 M. Meza P.
C. Meza P.
00:21:22.0 :00 00:21:22.0 +00:03:39.00
+00:00:14.00
JOY
21 636 L. Muñoz P.
E. Yangali
00:21:36.0 :00 00:21:36.0 +00:03:53.00
+00:00:14.00
TI
22 26 J. Juan De Dios M.
A. Chuquilin F.
00:21:44.0 :00 00:21:44.0 +00:04:01.00
+00:00:08.00
JOY
23 267 J. Gomez M.
H. Gomez M.
00:21:49.0 :00 00:21:49.0 +00:04:06.00
+00:00:05.00
S1600
24 520 R. Matos V.
J. Ponce de Leon R.
00:22:03.0 :00 00:22:03.0 +00:04:20.00
+00:00:14.00
CAM
25 245 M. Tafur
M. Manzaneda G.
00:22:10.0 :00 00:22:10.0 +00:04:27.00
+00:00:07.00
S1600
26 505 J. Pacheco B.
J. Pacheco B.
00:22:35.0 :00 00:22:35.0 +00:04:52.00
+00:00:25.00
CAM
27 286 E. Quiñones V.
F. Quiñones U.
00:23:06.0 :00 00:23:06.0 +00:05:23.00
+00:00:31.00
S1600
28 310 V. Aubert T.
A. Aubert T.
00:24:07.0 :00 00:24:07.0 +00:06:24.00
+00:01:01.00
S2000
29 88 M. Garcia M.
G. Caceres S.
Abandono :00 Abandono
JOY
30 221 L. Quiñones V.
J. Quiñones V.
Abandono :00 Abandono
S1600
31 250 J. Capelletti J.
G. Valenzuela A.
Abandono :00 Abandono
S1600
32 512 R. Lercari C.
D. Lam O.
Abandono :00 Abandono
CAM
33 695 C. Chacpi S.
E. Aservi O.
Abandono :00 Abandono
TI
34 207 J. Arredondo A.
G. Cerron I.
Abandono :00 Abandono
S1600
CLASIFICACION GENERAL HASTA
PE 3 : La Tablada 1
Orden Auto Tripulación Vehculo Tiempo Dif. al 1º
Anterior
Categoría
1 488 R. Velit M.
J. Echazu P.
Honda Civic 00:29:18.3
ST
2 624 R. Palomino O.
J. Cilloniz D.
Mitsubishi Evo X 00:31:04.0 +00:01:45.70
+00:01:45.70
TI
3 570 A. Silva T.
P. Zani D.
Volkswagen Amarok 00:31:51.4 +00:02:33.10
+00:00:47.40
CAM
4 655 J. Falcon F.
M. Elias D.
Mitsubishi Evo VII 00:32:03.0 +00:02:44.70
+00:00:11.60
TI
5 315 M. Hart D.
G. Medina L.
Changan Eado Xt 00:32:19.6 +00:03:01.30
+00:00:16.60
S2000
6 522 J. Pereda J.
J. Vargas D.
Toyota Tacoma 00:32:28.6 +00:03:10.30
+00:00:09.00
CAM
7 677 R. Parraga C.
M. Marengo C.
Mitsubishi Lancer 00:32:29.6 +00:03:11.30
+00:00:01.00
TI
8 400 L. Alayza F.
I. Bromberg D.
Toyota 86 00:32:40.0 +00:03:21.70
+00:00:10.40
ST
9 28 I. Sierlecki S.
O. Carbone H.
Joyner Sv 1100 00:32:53.1 +00:03:34.80
+00:00:13.10
JOY
10 531 D. Weber R.
A. Sugobono
Toyota Tacoma 00:32:55.1 +00:03:36.80
+00:00:02.00
CAM
11 10 D. Rodriguez G.
D. Rodriguez G.
Joyner Sv 1100 00:33:22.7 +00:04:04.40
+00:00:27.60
JOY
12 587 L. Mendoza F.
N. Montgomery B.
Toyota Fj Cruiser 00:33:46.6 +00:04:28.30
+00:00:23.90
CAM
13 314 M. Lazo G.
G. Yangali C.
Suzuki Sx4 00:33:53.6 +00:04:35.30
+00:00:07.00
S2000
14 23 F. Martinez K.
R. Raymond V.
Joyner Sv 1100 00:34:14.4 +00:04:56.10
+00:00:20.80
JOY
15 604 J. Santos
R. Dasso L.
Subaru Wrx 00:34:41.1 +00:05:22.80
+00:00:26.70
TI
16 11 R. Parraga B.
J. Aguilar C.
Joyner Sv 1100 00:34:45.9 +00:05:27.60
+00:00:04.80
JOY
17 22 F. Romero-Lozada B.
J. Cornejo I.
Joyner Sv 1100 00:34:51.6 +00:05:33.30
+00:00:05.70
JOY
18 75 M. Meza P.
C. Meza P.
Joyner Sv 1100 00:35:00.5 +00:05:42.20
+00:00:08.90
JOY
19 267 J. Gomez M.
H. Gomez M.
Hyundai I30 00:35:13.3 +00:05:55.00
+00:00:12.80
S1600
20 275 J. Cardenas A.
C. Fernandez A.
Toyota Corolla 00:36:33.8 +00:07:15.50
+00:01:20.50
S1600
21 282 J. Zarate M.
J. Leon
Toyota Corolla 00:36:37.9 +00:07:19.60
+00:00:04.10
S1600
22 26 J. Juan De Dios M.
A. Chuquilin F.
Joyner Sv 1100 00:36:44.6 +00:07:26.30
+00:00:06.70
JOY
23 245 M. Tafur
M. Manzaneda G.
Toyota Corolla 00:37:16.9 +00:07:58.60
+00:00:32.30
S1600
24 520 R. Matos V.
J. Ponce de Leon R.
Toyota Hi Lux 00:37:28.4 +00:08:10.10
+00:00:11.50
CAM
25 636 L. Muñoz P.
E. Yangali
Subaru Impreza 00:37:58.6 +00:08:40.30
+00:00:30.20
TI
26 505 J. Pacheco B.
J. Pacheco B.
Toyota Fortuner 00:38:11.1 +00:08:52.80
+00:00:12.50
CAM
27 286 E. Quiñones V.
F. Quiñones U.
Hyundai Getz 00:38:11.3 +00:08:53.00
+00:00:00.20
S1600
28 310 V. Aubert T.
A. Aubert T.
Toyota Corolla 00:42:22.3 +00:13:04.00
+00:04:11.00
S2000
29 88 M. Garcia M.
G. Caceres S.
Joyner Sv 1100 Abandono
JOY
30 221 L. Quiñones V.
J. Quiñones V.
Toyota Celica Abandono
S1600
31 250 J. Capelletti J.
G. Valenzuela A.
Toyota Auris Abandono
S1600
32 512 R. Lercari C.
D. Lam O.
Suzuki Grand Vitara Abandono
CAM
33 695 C. Chacpi S.
E. Aservi O.
Subaru Impreza Abandono
TI
34 207 J. Arredondo A.
G. Cerron I.
Volkswagen Gol Abandono
S1600