RESULTADOS ETAPA 2
 
Orden Coche Categ. Tripulación TIEMPOS Otras Penalidades TOTAL ETAPA Dif.al 1º
Dif.al anterior
PE03 PE04 PE05 PE06
1 734 RC2 Richard Palomino O.
Augusto Larrea N.
00:36:01 01:38:17 00:20:30 00:32:39 03:07:27 00:00:00
2 604 TI Carlos Castro Y.
Carlos Peral M.
00:36:31 01:38:06 00:20:03 00:33:28 03:08:08 00:00:41
00:00:41
3 624 TI Ronmel Palomino O.
Adolfo Espinosa S.
00:36:58 01:42:37 00:20:02 00:32:23 03:12:00 00:04:33
00:03:52
4 488 ST Raul Velit M.
Julio Echazu P.
00:37:15 01:42:12 00:20:35 00:33:08 03:13:10 00:05:43
00:01:10
5 570 Cam Alvaro Silva T.
Paolo Zani D.
00:39:24 01:44:28 00:21:44 00:34:36 03:20:12 00:12:45
00:07:02
6 400 ST Luis Alayza F.
Carlos Ganoza T.
00:39:15 01:45:28 00:21:34 00:35:01 03:21:18 00:13:51
00:01:06
7 305 S2000 Victor Cardenas O.
Paul Lewis V.
00:40:06 01:44:26 00:21:51 00:35:14 03:21:37 00:14:10
00:00:19
8 531 Cam Diego Weber R.
Diego Hidalgo P.
00:41:26 01:47:37 00:22:28 00:36:05 00:01:00 03:28:36 00:21:09
00:06:59
9 577 Cam Jose Carlos Vallejo T.
Miguel Makino M.
00:40:24 01:50:15 00:22:39 00:36:41 03:29:59 00:22:32
00:01:23
10 519 Cam Ricardo Dasso L.
Lilian Del Carmen Rojas T.
00:40:36 01:48:43 00:26:40 00:35:12 03:31:11 00:23:44
00:01:12
11 235 S1600 Jholder Villanueva D.
Nincor Sapaico V.
00:43:15 01:49:39 00:22:57 00:36:00 03:31:51 00:24:24
00:00:40
12 535 Cam Oscar Dufour C.
Alvaro Rivera S.
00:42:32 01:50:21 00:22:53 00:36:57 03:32:43 00:25:16
00:00:52
13 566 Cam Alfredo Lira C.
Manuel Marengo C.
00:42:19 01:52:42 00:21:56 00:36:47 03:33:44 00:26:17
00:01:01
14 601 TI Edu Navarro Ñ.
Roosvel Navarro Ñ.
00:42:29 01:53:58 00:23:46 00:37:23 03:37:36 00:30:09
00:03:52
15 204 S1600 Yurian Aranzabal V.
Cesar Arancibia S.
00:45:31 01:55:03 00:23:40 00:38:33 03:42:47 00:35:20
00:05:11
16 587 Cam Luis Mendoza F.
Nicolas Montgomery B.
00:44:44 01:56:31 00:24:18 00:39:32 03:45:05 00:37:38
00:02:18
17 328 S2000 Paul Olazabal V.
Felix Olazabal V.
00:46:36 01:55:38 00:25:06 00:41:11 03:48:31 00:41:04
00:03:26
18 254 S1600 Jose Huarhuachi S.
Wilfredo Ramirez P.
00:45:16 01:57:57 00:25:12 00:40:41 03:49:06 00:41:39
00:00:35
19 309 S2000 Elvis Aguilar G.
Blas Aguilar G.
00:45:35 01:59:52 00:25:58 00:39:52 03:51:17 00:43:50
00:02:11
20 302 S2000 Antonio Falcone C.
Harold Buckley B.
00:46:37 02:03:36 00:24:38 00:39:15 03:54:06 00:46:39
00:02:49
21 341 S2000 Jimmy Marmanillo E.
Gonzalo Leon L.
00:47:59 01:58:32 00:24:14 00:43:50 03:54:35 00:47:08
00:00:29
22 313 S2000 William Saenz Q.
Fernando Morales D.
00:45:51 01:57:44 00:28:15 00:43:11 03:55:01 00:47:34
00:00:26
23 512 Cam Renzo Lercari C.
Javier Marchese
00:47:37 02:00:18 00:25:49 00:41:45 03:55:29 00:48:02
00:00:28
24 389 S2000 Gilbert Sierra O.
Guillermo Sierra S.
00:48:20 02:00:27 00:26:12 00:41:56 03:56:55 00:49:28
00:01:26
25 550 Cam Ricardo Mendiola G.
Gonzalo Mendiola C.
00:45:27 02:05:23 00:25:00 00:41:14 03:57:04 00:49:37
00:00:09
26 590 Cam Wilfredo Erquinigo P.
Daniel Jara D.
00:48:52 02:04:46 00:26:01 00:41:46 04:01:25 00:53:58
00:04:21
27 569 Cam Edgardo Arimborgo D.
Luis Ledesma M.
00:49:40 02:05:41 00:25:55 00:40:59 04:02:15 00:54:48
00:00:50
28 518 Cam Mandela Rivera F.
Jose Rivera C.
00:49:34 02:02:07 00:27:03 00:44:04 04:02:48 00:55:21
00:00:33
29 521 Cam Miguel Alvarez P.
Roberto Cassina S.
00:49:46 02:06:35 00:26:09 00:41:40 04:04:10 00:56:43
00:01:22
30 294 S1600 Darwin Cavero T.
Rosario Cavero T.
00:47:46 02:11:58 00:26:14 00:41:32 04:07:30 01:00:03
00:03:20
31 242 S1600 Fredy Pezua E.
Jemmy Cahuana A.
00:42:20 01:49:07 00:22:50 01:15:15 04:09:32 01:02:05
00:02:02
32 30 Joyner Herbert Vilcapoma L.
Gustavo Vilcapoma B.
00:51:17 02:10:53 00:26:40 00:42:12 04:11:02 01:03:35
00:01:30
33 510 Cam Fernanda Kanno G.
Alonso Carrillo P.
00:55:55 02:18:31 00:28:33 00:47:58 00:02:00 04:32:57 01:25:30
00:21:55
34 367 S2000 Johann Lanza P.
Gonzalo Manrique G.
01:36:00 02:00:46 00:24:31 00:40:21 04:41:38 01:34:11
00:08:41
35 83 Joyner Rolando Arestegui R.
Carlos Zevallos
00:57:20 02:26:56 00:30:05 00:48:10 04:42:31 01:35:04
00:00:53
36 297 S1600 Jose Juan Ortiz V.
Jose Rildo Ortiz S.
00:48:19 02:00:41 00:37:24 01:30:00 04:56:24 01:48:57
00:13:53
37 636 TI Luis Muñoz P.
Ronald Llihua
00:45:27 01:54:24 01:00:00 01:30:00 05:09:51 02:02:24
00:13:27
38 754 RC2 Jorge Martinez Merizalde R.
Juan Pedro Cilloniz D.
00:36:23 02:06:43 01:03:28 01:30:00 05:16:34 02:09:07
00:06:43
39 408 ST Julio A. Sanchez C.
Edmundo Barrios D.
01:13:03 02:33:26 00:36:31 00:57:48 00:05:00 05:25:48 02:18:21
00:09:14
40 295 S1600 Ruth Gutierrez O.
Raul Flores C.
01:02:14 03:09:17 00:33:05 00:51:17 05:35:53 02:28:26
00:10:05
41 366 S2000 Jesus Galvez M.
Jesus M. Galvez Q.
01:30:00 04:00:00 01:00:00 01:30:00 08:00:00 04:52:33
02:24:07
42 555 Cam Nicolas Traverso C.
Juan Carlos Cornejo
01:30:00 04:00:00 01:00:00 01:30:00 08:00:00 04:52:33
00:00:00
43 365 S2000 Victor Garcia S.
Oscar Cardenas F.
00:55:04 02:20:58 00:28:49 Abandono Abandono
RPP Art.15.8.3