RESULTADOS ETAPA 1
 
Orden Coche Categ. Tripulación TIEMPOS Otras Penalidades TOTAL ETAPA TOTAL GENERAL Dif.al 1º
Dif.al anterior
PE01 PE02
1 488 ST Raul Velit M.
Julio Echazu P.
01:31:09 00:25:34   01:56:43 01:56:43 00:00:00
2 604 TI Carlos Castro Y.
Carlos Peral M.
01:31:24 00:25:34   01:56:58 01:56:58 00:00:15
00:00:15
3 400 ST Luis Alayza F.
Carlos Ganoza T.
01:35:39 00:26:10   02:01:49 02:01:49 00:05:06
00:04:51
4 734 RC2 Richard Palomino O.
Augusto Larrea N.
01:36:24 00:25:35   02:01:59 02:01:59 00:05:16
00:00:10
5 624 TI Ronmel Palomino O.
Adolfo Espinosa S.
01:38:07 00:25:32   02:03:39 02:03:39 00:06:56
00:01:40
6 570 Cam Alvaro Silva T.
Paolo Zani D.
01:37:20 00:26:35   02:03:55 02:03:55 00:07:12
00:00:16
7 305 S2000 Victor Cardenas O.
Paul Lewis V.
01:38:05 00:27:14   02:05:19 02:05:19 00:08:36
00:01:24
8 519 Cam Ricardo Dasso L.
Lilian Del Carmen Rojas T.
01:38:33 00:27:03   02:05:36 02:05:36 00:08:53
00:00:17
9 577 Cam Jose Carlos Vallejo T.
Miguel Makino M.
01:39:48 00:26:58   02:06:46 02:06:46 00:10:03
00:01:10
10 566 Cam Alfredo Lira C.
Manuel Marengo C.
01:40:09 00:27:05   02:07:14 02:07:14 00:10:31
00:00:28
11 555 Cam Nicolas Traverso C.
Juan Carlos Cornejo
01:42:29 00:26:43   02:09:12 02:09:12 00:12:29
00:01:58
12 531 Cam Diego Weber R.
Diego Hidalgo P.
01:43:37 00:27:53   02:11:30 02:11:30 00:14:47
00:02:18
13 367 S2000 Johann Lanza P.
Gonzalo Manrique G.
01:41:48 00:29:50   02:11:38 02:11:38 00:14:55
00:00:08
14 601 TI Edu Navarro Ñ.
Roosvel Navarro Ñ.
01:43:06 00:29:43   02:12:49 02:12:49 00:16:06
00:01:11
15 313 S2000 William Saenz Q.
Fernando Morales D.
01:45:35 00:30:53 00:01:00 02:17:28 02:17:28 00:20:45
00:04:39
16 587 Cam Luis Mendoza F.
Nicolas Montgomery B.
01:48:00 00:30:11   02:18:11 02:18:11 00:21:28
00:00:43
17 309 S2000 Elvis Aguilar G.
Blas Aguilar G.
01:51:02 00:28:56   02:19:58 02:19:58 00:23:15
00:01:47
18 204 S1600 Yurian Aranzabal V.
Cesar Arancibia S.
01:50:57 00:30:02   02:20:59 02:20:59 00:24:16
00:01:01
19 636 TI Luis Muñoz P.
Ronald Llihua
01:48:58 00:31:15 00:01:00 02:21:13 02:21:13 00:24:30
00:00:14
20 535 Cam Oscar Dufour C.
Alvaro Rivera S.
01:54:05 00:28:31 00:01:00 02:23:36 02:23:36 00:26:53
00:02:23
21 302 S2000 Antonio Falcone C.
Harold Buckley B.
01:52:52 00:31:08 00:02:00 02:26:00 02:26:00 00:29:17
00:02:24
22 341 S2000 Jimmy Marmanillo E.
Gonzalo Leon L.
01:54:56 00:31:24 00:01:00 02:27:20 02:27:20 00:30:37
00:01:20
23 294 S1600 Darwin Cavero T.
Rosario Cavero T.
01:54:46 00:32:40 00:02:00 02:29:26 02:29:26 00:32:43
00:02:06
24 754 RC2 Jorge Martinez Merizalde R.
Juan Pedro Cilloniz D.
02:03:49 00:25:48   02:29:37 02:29:37 00:32:54
00:00:11
25 254 S1600 Jose Huarhuachi S.
Wilfredo Ramirez P.
01:55:40 00:32:35 00:02:00 02:30:15 02:30:15 00:33:32
00:00:38
26 550 Cam Ricardo Mendiola G.
Gonzalo Mendiola C.
01:56:54 00:31:35 00:04:00 02:32:29 02:32:29 00:35:46
00:02:14
27 242 S1600 Fredy Pezua E.
Jemmy Cahuana A.
02:03:22 00:29:15 00:02:00 02:34:37 02:34:37 00:37:54
00:02:08
28 512 Cam Renzo Lercari C.
Javier Marchese
02:01:56 00:32:34 00:02:00 02:36:30 02:36:30 00:39:47
00:01:53
29 569 Cam Edgardo Arimborgo D.
Luis Ledesma M.
02:05:27 00:32:10 00:01:00 02:38:37 02:38:37 00:41:54
00:02:07
30 590 Cam Wilfredo Erquinigo P.
Daniel Jara D.
02:02:49 00:33:58 00:02:00 02:38:47 02:38:47 00:42:04
00:00:10
31 297 S1600 Jose Juan Ortiz V.
Jose Rildo Ortiz S.
02:08:11 00:31:23   02:39:34 02:39:34 00:42:51
00:00:47
32 30 Joyner Herbert Vilcapoma L.
Gustavo Vilcapoma B.
02:10:13 00:34:37   02:44:50 02:44:50 00:48:07
00:05:16
33 510 Cam Fernanda Kanno G.
Alonso Carrillo P.
02:10:17 00:36:23   02:46:40 02:46:40 00:49:57
00:01:50
34 235 S1600 Jholder Villanueva D.
Nincor Sapaico V.
02:23:12 00:29:00   02:52:12 02:52:12 00:55:29
00:05:32
35 389 S2000 Gilbert Sierra O.
Guillermo Sierra S.
02:16:43 00:33:30 00:03:00 02:53:13 02:53:13 00:56:30
00:01:01
36 328 S2000 Paul Olazabal V.
Felix Olazabal V.
01:52:06 01:00:00 (1) 00:02:00 02:54:06 02:54:06 00:57:23
00:00:53
37 365 S2000 Victor Garcia S.
Oscar Cardenas F.
02:18:51 00:37:50 00:02:00 02:58:41 02:58:41 01:01:58
00:04:35
38 408 ST Julio A. Sanchez C.
Edmundo Barrios D.
02:26:35 00:40:46 00:03:00 03:10:21 03:10:21 01:13:38
00:11:40
39 295 S1600 Ruth Gutierrez O.
Raul Flores C.
02:32:14 00:42:01   03:14:15 03:14:15 01:17:32
00:03:54
40 366 S2000 Jesus Galvez M.
Jesus M. Galvez Q.
02:53:37 00:42:48   03:36:25 03:36:25 01:39:42
00:22:10
41 83 Joyner Rolando Arestegui R.
Carlos Zevallos
05:00:00 (1) 01:00:00 (1)   06:00:00 06:00:00 04:03:17
02:23:35
42 518 Cam Mandela Rivera F.
Jose Rivera C.
05:00:00 (1) 01:00:00 (1) 00:01:00 06:01:00 06:01:00 04:04:17
00:01:00
43 521 Cam Miguel Alvarez P.
Roberto Cassina S.
05:00:00 (1) 01:00:00 (1) 00:02:00 06:02:00 06:02:00 04:05:17
00:01:00
44 275 S1600 Jorge Cardenas A.
Claudio Fernandez A.
Abandono     Abandono Abandono  
45 286 S1600 Eusebio Quiñones V.
Frank Quiñones U.
Abandono     Abandono Abandono  
46 506 Cam Rolando Povis P.
Julio Aranda G.
Abandono   00:04:00 Abandono Abandono  
RPP Art.15.8.3